Inicio
Intranet
Clasificación
Buscar partidos
" JOR. 33 " TERCERA FEDERACIÓN (Grupo 17) 2023/2024
Participante
Todos los
AD Almudévar
AT Monzón
Belchite
Borja
Calamocha
Cariñena
Caspe
CD Binéfar
CDJ Tamarite
Cuarte
Ebro
Ejea
Épila
Fuentes
Illueca
SD Huesca B
UD Fraga
Utrillas
Todos los
Local
Visitante
Jornada
Todos los
Jornada 1
Jornada 10
Jornada 11
Jornada 12
Jornada 13
Jornada 14
Jornada 15
Jornada 16
Jornada 17
Jornada 18
Jornada 19
Jornada 2
Jornada 20
Jornada 21
Jornada 22
Jornada 23
Jornada 24
Jornada 25
Jornada 26
Jornada 27
Jornada 28
Jornada 29
Jornada 3
Jornada 30
Jornada 31
Jornada 32
Jornada 33
Jornada 4
Jornada 5
Jornada 6
Jornada 7
Jornada 8
Jornada 9
Fecha
Búsqueda
Jornada 27
31-03-2024 17:30
CDJ Tamarite
1 - 2
AD Almudévar
La Colomina
31-03-2024 17:45
Épila
1 - 1
Ejea
La Huerta
31-03-2024 18:00
UD Fraga
4 - 1
Fuentes
La Estacada
Jornada 28
06-04-2024 17:00
AD Almudévar
2 - 0
Ebro
La Corona
07-04-2024 12:00
Cuarte
2 - 0
CD Binéfar
Nuevo Estadio Municipal Cuarte
07-04-2024 12:00
Cariñena
0 - 2
Borja
La Platera
07-04-2024 12:00
Ejea
3 - 2
Calamocha
Nuevo Estadio Municipal
07-04-2024 12:00
Fuentes
1 - 1
Belchite
07-04-2024 17:00
Illueca
0 - 0
Épila
Papa Luna
07-04-2024 17:00
AT Monzón
0 - 1
UD Fraga
Isidro Calderón
07-04-2024 17:30
Utrillas
2 - 0
Caspe
La Vega
07-04-2024 17:30
CDJ Tamarite
2 - 2
SD Huesca B
La Colomina
Jornada 29
13-04-2024 16:30
UD Fraga
2 - 1
AD Almudévar
La Estacada
13-04-2024 16:30
Ebro
3 - 1
CDJ Tamarite
El Carmen / CMF La Almozara
13-04-2024 17:00
Belchite
0 - 0
AT Monzón
El Tejar
14-04-2024 11:30
SD Huesca B
0 - 1
Cuarte
San Jorge
14-04-2024 12:15
CD Binéfar
2 - 2
Cariñena
Nuevo Los Olmos
14-04-2024 16:30
Borja
0 - 1
Ejea
Manuel Meler
14-04-2024 17:00
Calamocha
2 - 0
Illueca
Jumaya
14-04-2024 17:30
Épila
1 - 1
Utrillas
La Huerta
«
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Mostrar
5
10
20
25
50
100
Todos los
Compartir
Compartir
Compartir
Email
Compartir
Like what you see?
Hit the buttons below to follow us, you won't regret it...
Compartir
Compartir
Compartir
Email
Compartir